Mike Ciunci / MC West Chester Homes
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • SEARCH
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
9.6K Properties

9,584 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 416 W BARNARD ST, West Chester, PA 19382
    1/34 34

    $ 850,000 6.4%

    $ 799,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,947 SqFt

    416 W BARNARD ST, West Chester, PA 19382

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PACT2119488

    Listed by KW Greater West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 447 W GAY ST, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/42 42

    $ 510,000 4.1%

    $ 490,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,364 SqFt

    447 W GAY ST, West Chester, PA 19380

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

    MLS# PACT2122862

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 410 SUNSET FOREST DR, Hawley, PA 18428
    1/61 61

    $ 342,000 5.0%

    $ 359,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,656 SqFt

    410 SUNSET FOREST DR, Hawley, PA 18428

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAPI2000882

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 123 E HARMONY RD, West Grove, PA 19390
    1/61 61

    $ 410,000 2.5%

    $ 399,900

    4 Beds1,780 SqFt

    123 E HARMONY RD, West Grove, PA 19390

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PACT2122190

    Listed by KW Greater West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 125 W 21ST ST, Chester, PA 19013
    1/10 10

    $ 135,000 9.9%

    $ 149,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

    125 W 21ST ST, Chester, PA 19013

    Townhouse

    MLS# PADE2112102

    Listed by KW Greater West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1723 FRANCIS ST #1B, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    1/36 36

    $ 239,000 0.4%

    $ 239,900

    1 Bed1 Bath576 SqFt

    1723 FRANCIS ST #1B, Philadelphia, PA 19130

    Condo

    MLS# PAPH2543794

    Listed by KW Empower

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4 EAGLE LN, Glen Mills, PA 19342

    $ 352,500 2.1%

    $ 360,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

    4 EAGLE LN, Glen Mills, PA 19342

    Condo

    MLS# PADE2107440

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 217 KESTREL CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/30 30

    $ 455,000 0.2%

    $ 454,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,878 SqFt

    217 KESTREL CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    Townhouse

    MLS# PACT2121562

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 17 ALLSMEER DR, West Grove, PA 19390
    1/79 79

    $ 660,000 3.3%

    $ 639,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,734 SqFt

    17 ALLSMEER DR, West Grove, PA 19390

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PACT2123950

    Listed by RE/MAX Point Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 220 W BOOT RD, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/48 48

    $ 490,000 2.0%

    $ 499,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,553 SqFt

    220 W BOOT RD, West Chester, PA 19380

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PACT2120946

    Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1701 MONTROSE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146
    1/2 2

    $ 280,000 1.8%

    $ 285,000

    0.01 Acres

    1701 MONTROSE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146

    Vacant Land

    MLS# PAPH2586668

    Listed by SERHANT PENNSYLVANIA LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 39 E JONATHAN CT #39, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    $ 347,000

    $ 347,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,418 SqFt

    39 E JONATHAN CT #39, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    Townhouse

    MLS# PACT2119946

    Listed by KW Greater West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 44 HILLSIDE AVE, Upper Darby, PA 19082

    $ 180,000 2.9%

    $ 175,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,052 SqFt

    44 HILLSIDE AVE, Upper Darby, PA 19082

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

    MLS# PADE2112290

    Listed by KW Greater West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5200 HILLTOP DR #V6, Brookhaven, PA 19015
    1/18 18

    $ 190,000

    $ 189,999

    1 Bed1 Bath625 SqFt

    5200 HILLTOP DR #V6, Brookhaven, PA 19015

    Condo

    MLS# PADE2112010

    Listed by Realty Mark Cityscape-King of Prussia

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 13 W INDIAN LN, Norristown, PA 19403
    1/77 77

    $ 925,000

    $ 925,000

    4 Beds6 Baths3,274 SqFt

    13 W INDIAN LN, Norristown, PA 19403

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAMC2172478

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1821 PLUM ST, Upper Chichester, PA 19061

    $ 401,500 2.9%

    $ 390,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt

    1821 PLUM ST, Upper Chichester, PA 19061

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PADE2111484

    Listed by KW Greater West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 231 LAUREL BRIDGE RD, Landenberg, PA 19350
    1/57 57

    $ 435,000 3.3%

    $ 449,990

    3 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

    231 LAUREL BRIDGE RD, Landenberg, PA 19350

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PACT2120402

    Listed by CG Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 307 KENT CIR, Downingtown, PA 19335
    1/33 33

    $ 452,500 13.2%

    $ 399,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,483 SqFt

    307 KENT CIR, Downingtown, PA 19335

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PACT2117592

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1715 COUNTRY CT, Frederick, MD 21702
    1/31 31

    $ 340,000 6.3%

    $ 320,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,650 SqFt

    1715 COUNTRY CT, Frederick, MD 21702

    Townhouse

    MLS# MDFR2079392

    Listed by Stewart Real Estate, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 45 PINCKNEY DR, Coatesville, PA 19320
    1/30 30

    $ 310,000 11.1%

    $ 279,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,598 SqFt

    45 PINCKNEY DR, Coatesville, PA 19320

    Townhouse

    MLS# PACT2118026

    Listed by Chesco Realty Group, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 435 SUMMIT HOUSE #435, West Chester, PA 19382
    1/30 30

    $ 255,000 3.8%

    $ 265,000

    2 Beds2 Baths2,148 SqFt

    435 SUMMIT HOUSE #435, West Chester, PA 19382

    Condo

    MLS# PACT2120748

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 33 S 6TH AVE, Coatesville, PA 19320
    1/16 16

    $ 120,000 19.9%

    $ 149,900

    4 Beds1 Bath1,764 SqFt

    33 S 6TH AVE, Coatesville, PA 19320

    Townhouse

    MLS# PACT2116738

    Listed by KW Greater West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 77 RUBY RD, Chadds Ford, PA 19317
    1/28 28

    $ 500,000 1.0%

    $ 495,000

    4 Beds1 Bath1,882 SqFt

    77 RUBY RD, Chadds Ford, PA 19317

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PADE2112582

    Listed by KW Greater West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 429 HOMESTEAD DR #83-B, West Chester, PA 19382
    1/49 49

    $ 665,000 7.3%

    $ 620,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,194 SqFt

    429 HOMESTEAD DR #83-B, West Chester, PA 19382

    Townhouse

    MLS# PACT2117004

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 400
default
Mike Ciunci / MC West Chester Homes

Mike Ciunci

+1(610) 256-1609 mikeciunci@kw.com

300 Willowbrook Ln, Suite 310, Chester, Pennsylvania, 19382, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      SEARCH

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Mike Ciunci / MC West Chester Homes

Mike Ciunci

+1(610) 256-1609 mikeciunci@kw.com

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings